Facebook Twitter Instagram kutija@kutija-sibica.hr


Glavni turnir

1. Kolo


Petak, 5. Prosinac 2008. godine
MM INSTALATER-AMBRO PROMET  -  CITY KEBAB, Petrinja   4 : 6
ANTE GOTOVINA ROST ŠPORT  -  ROS-TRGOVINA   7 : 0
REMIZA RONY TEAM  -  CVJETNO PURGERAJ DIADORA 2   3 : 0
SVJETLOVOD 1979  -  HVIDRA-a, GRAD ZAGREB   6 : 0
SANTOS,Pula  -  PEKARNA STIL   3 : 2
MNK JEZERA,Murter  -  MNK DOMINO,Rijeka   1 : 4
CB CASPER  -  LJUBIČIĆ TRANSPORTI   3 : 2 (2:2)
ELEKTROLUX  -  W.W.W.POKOP.HR   0 : 3
Nedjelja, 30. Studeni 2008. godine
CB OFF-ON 2  -  TOBACCO MALOČA   1 : 7
ROTO PROMET  -  BISTRO BAČVICA, Ježdovec   1 : 6
DUGAVE BOYS  -  MNŠ GIMKA   2 : 1 (0:0)
SVETA MATI SLOBODE  -  GERMANIA SPORT KLADIONICE   4 : 2
ŽIL PROMET  -  KAMGRAD   1 : 2
CB BOUNTY  -  CATERING FAVORY   2 : 3 (0:0)
ERIMA ROST ŠPORT  -  ALUTEND-PIRAMIDA, Bjelovar   3 : 1
CB T.G.  -  CB CAPELLO   4 : 2 (2:1)
GRADITELJSTVO DEBOGOVIĆ  -  ORKA, Gradište   0 : 2 (0:0)
MNK STUBAKI, Stubičke Toplice  -  AGRAD ZAGREB   2 : 6
MNK JASTREB  -  ŽUPA NAVJEŠTENJA BLAŽENE DJEVICE MARIJE   3 : 2
OPTIMIT  -  KOZJAK DOM   4 : 5 (2:2)
SELEKTA DUBRAVA  -  USORA TRANS   7 : 1
MNK FOTEX, Nedjeljanec  -  PREPORUČIO ME IBRO, Bihać-BIH   6 : 2
MNK STROŽANAC  -  KONČAR GIM   2 : 0
ULAGE  -  PAKT ELEKTRO   1 : 9
ATEST KONTROLA  -  LKK PROM   1 : 6
AQUAVIVA 2  -  KAPITAL NETWORK, Grebaštica   0 : 3
ZUPČANICI HABUŠ-PIZZERIA KAKTUS  -  ASO PONOS ,Krapina   5 : 0
SPORTSKE NOVOSTI  -  W.W.W.KLADIONICE.COM.HR   5 : 4 (4:4)
GVARDIJAN, Trsat  -  RAST GRAĐENJE   3 : 4
SKELA BRODOSPLIT, Split  -  ANTUN GRADNJA   1 : 3 (0:0)
STAARI VUCIBALUN, Split  -  CB KEGLIĆ-DOMENA CENTRUM   1 : 6
GAJNICE  -  CRO HERTZ 1, Ljubljana-SLO   3 : 2
CB IVANA-FOLKA  -  ABACUS BROKERI   4 : 3 (1:1)
PIZZERIA KUM  -  BLACK WORIORS   0 : 5
ŠTURMAN BRAVARIJA-MNK PERFECTO, V.G.  -  MNK PLOČE-studenti   0 : 1
MNK LIŠANE, Lišane Ostrovačke  -  MEGAKOP-MAXI ,Orašje_BIH   9 : 8 (2:2)
CB FIGARO  -  HORSE CITY, Konjščina   2 : 0
POLLINI  -  BENZINSKE FILKO   3 : 0
DESANO STUDIO  -  AKADEMIJA MARIĆ POWERADE   0 : 7
MNK GUMISERVIS KANTRIDA,Rijeka  -  FC ŠKOLJAK   6 : 1
AUTO RAD SILVIJE, Karlovac  -  MJENJAČNICA DRAGANOVIĆ   0 : 5
CB TRAČ  -  PROMOTION PLAY – FORTUNA   0 : 10
BUBANJ NISKOGRADNJA  -  CB OFF-ON 1   3 : 0
DŠR STARO TRNJE  -  M 3 AUTOMOBILI HORVAT, Krapina   2 : 3 (1:1)
Subota, 29. Studeni 2008. godine
SLANE SRDELE-CB ROKO  -  NK GAVRAN   3 : 4 (1:1)
SPEKTAR KRALJIĆ GRAĐENJE  -  PRIJATELJI   1 : 2
RHODE  -  SPORTNET.HR   0 : 6
ASFALTI ZELENIKA  -  OPG – OTEŠ, Gospić   5 : 0
DNG TEAM, Ljubljana-SLO  -  MNK VINKOVCI, Vinkovci   3 : 4 (2:2)
BC BUDEŠ,Jajce-BIH  -  MLADEŽ HRVATSKOG LOVAČKOG SAVEZA   6 : 0
ELEKTRO KRALJ, Šentjernej-SLO  -  CRAZY HORSE - NATURAVITA   2 : 3
SAVICA  -  MNK CHUARA,Jelsa-Hvar   4 : 1
TEHNIKA TIN  -  VATROGASCI-HVAR,Restoran GARIFUL   2 : 4 (1:1)
ŠPINA XXL MESNICA TANGAR,Kaštel Gomilica  -  MNK NJIVICE, Krk   4 : 3 (1:1)
MNK BANZOGO, Šibenik  -  VRBANI DEA – ZLATNA KUNA   1 : 2
MNK CROATIA AIRLINES  -  CB MARKO   2 : 4 (1:1)
CB CORTE, Trogir  -  LUDNICA   2 : 6
LETEĆI MEDVJEDIĆI  -  Q-CLUB, Osijek   1 : 4
CB MONTANA  -  CB JUG 1, Unešić   8 : 2
TVZ TEAM  -  CAFFETTERIA PARASOL, Pula   0 : 3
UNIVERZAL,Zagreb  -  GROUND ZERO   4 : 5 (1:1)
Ponedjeljak, 24. Studeni 2008. godine
HOTEL VIENNA  -  DEHIDRIRANE DEVE   5 : 2
VILA, GRAD ZAGREB  -  KAVOMAT   3 : 5 (2:2)
MALA ŠKOLA NOGOMETA BUBAMARA-MACRON  -  MAL GAL, Krapina   0 : 5
DEČKI Z BREGOV  -  JACQUARD   0 : 5
RAVNIČANI  -  AUTOPRIJEVOZ,Perušić   1 : 0
MNK GORBI,Bistra  -  FOTEX ISAP AUSPUH   6 : 5 (2:2)
“G 2“  -  MNK METALAC-A.R.ING GRADITELJSTVO   4 : 1
ALUFERIT GRAĐENJE-MNK DOMI TURBO, V.G.  -  SLOGA, Uskoplje   5 : 0
CB STARA POŠTA, Zlatar  -  XY ZG   3 : 0 b.b.
Nedjelja, 23. Studeni 2008. godine
ULJANIK  -  ŽUPA BLAGOVIJEST N.G. VRBANI   0 : 7
SINDIKAT ZNANOSTI  -  PRSTEN   1 : 0
B-3, Samobor  -  CB CATTY   4 : 5
CB DOBERMANN  -  TEXTA   4 : 2
MONDO TERA  -  ARO-PROM   3 : 4 (1:1)
CVJETNO PURGERAJ DIADORA 1  -  GECKO-CB LULA   3 : 1 (1:1)
SINDIKAT ETK  -  AMAGRA-RESTORAN ZLATNA MEDALJA   3 : 2 (1:1)
FERO-ERO, V.Trgovišće  -  DŽAMBO FASADE   4 : 1
BIJELA KUĆA,Požega  -  CAFFE BAR LF TEXAS   2 : 1
KASTEL NEKRETNINE  -  MNK SOKOLI-NCP   5 : 2
TEHNOKONSTRUKT  -  RENAULT AUTI KREŠO, Krapina   1 : 5
CATERING FRATRIĆ,Lučko  -  TNT PIZZERIA MATTEO, Malinska-Krk   0 : 3
ARMIRAČKI OBRT CILAR,Varaždin  -  MNK TIN, Zadar   4 : 5 (2:2)
KRUŠEVO  -  IMOTSKI SOKOLOVI   0 : 3 b.b.
CASINO RUBIN, Žalec-SLO  -  IMOTSKI DEČKI   8 : 3
ZAGREB PULJIĆ  -  OŽUJSKO   0 : 3
ZRAČNA LUKA SPLIT, Kaštela  -  NOĆNI BAR IMOĆANKA,Ivankovo   4 : 3 (1:1)
MARCOMATIC-POTPIČAN 98  -  T N T,Makarska   3 : 0
GRILL MONTE, Umag  -  AMBASADOR NEKRETNINE, Split   4 : 5 (2:2)
CB BROKLYN  -  RAŽINE,Šibenik   2 : 0
MILAN CUMBO, Kutina  -  MNK TROGIR-CB FAVORIT, Trogir   3 : 5
SIMENS PSE  -  FS DIEGO-DIMNJAČARSTVO SOPOT   3 : 4 (2:2)
MNK ANTE, Benkovac  -  AMB KOLOR   1 : 2 (0:0)
TRGOVINA LUX  -  INERO, Split   0 : 2
ZDRAVLJAK DINAMO  -  NEXE BETON   1 : 6
PLANTAFLOR-AUTOŠKOLE KLINDIĆ,Sisak  -  BRAĆA JUKIĆ GRAĐENJE-KLARA BOYSI   2 : 3
HALERI  -  RIVA TROŠT, Vrsar   7 : 2
PEKARA MIVIT, Ogulin  -  ZRINJEVAC   4 : 8
CROATIA-POLJANICE, BAD-BULL  -  PIZZERIA FIANONA   1 : 4
CB FRIENDS  -  MNK SOPOT   6 : 5 (3:3)
Subota, 22. Studeni 2008. godine
MEGAPRINT  -  SC TOTEM   1 : 2
POLY  -  MNM GAJNICE   1 : 10
DEČKI UNITED  -  NUR   1 : 3
FRIZERSKI STUDIO B  -  CAFFE DE COLOMBIA   5 : 2
PURGERI-DANIJEL I ALAN GRADNJA  -  MNK A.S.ROMA – selekcija   6 : 5 (3:3)
P K G  -  MNK TURBOSPORT   1 : 5
MATICA-MNK TREŠNJA  -  CB DIV   4 : 3
CB DRIVER  -  INSTALACIJE HERCEG   1 : 0
ŠRD KOZJAK  -  BONŽJU KRVAVAC, Kula Norinska   4 : 0
RESTAURANT TOČKICA  -  CLUB AMSTERDAM,Novi Travnik-BIH   0 : 9
SVJEŽA JAJA VUK  -  AUTO SALON M-M,Kraševo-Tešanj-BIH   1 : 5
ŽITNJAK  -  TOYOTA ZSEM   4 : 2
ŠKOLA ZA CESTOVNI PROMET  -  RESTORAN JURE, Podstrana   6 : 7 (5:5)
G.O. GUBERAC, Sl.Brod  -  JORDANOVAC   4 : 5
MNK BOCA JUNIORS, Bihać  -  HIP IZGRADNJA   4 : 5 (2:2)
MA 007,Makarska  -  OKTAL PHARMA IGEPA PLANA PAPIRI   0 : 4
ASTRO CAFFE, Trnovčica  -  PUPA-KAJZER DOM-CELING   2 : 8
MTM USLUGE  -  G Š C   5 : 2
V.S.KOVČO & CB ĐIR, Kaštel Stari  -  KS VJEROUČITELJI   3 : 2
MNK KAMEN, Benkovac  -  FERCOM GRUPA   3 : 2
F.C.STUBLLA  -  GLADNE OČI   2 : 9
ZADNJA MINUTA  -  P I K   2 : 5
P.U.S.U.,Zagreb  -  CB ORION,Prečko   0 : 10
OSTATAK SVIJETA  -  PIZZERIA FAUST – SPRITZER   1 : 7

Sponzori


Organizator
Pokrovitelj
Generalni sponzor
Medijski pokrovitelj
Sportski sponzor

Facebook Twitter Instagram kutija@kutija-sibica.hr