Facebook Twitter Instagram kutija@kutija-sibica.hr

Glavni turnir

LOVRIĆ Kristijan    SUPER SPORT CASINO 8  (3 ut.)

MIKULIĆ Ivan    BIG BANG TEAM 7  (7 ut.)
ROGOŠIĆ Mirko    PODSTRANA 7  (5 ut.)

SUBOTIĆ Saša    BIBERON AMARENA 6  (7 ut.)

BOROVČAK Tomislav    CB DOLCE VITA 5  (3 ut.)
ĆIBARIĆ Mario    BIG BANG TEAM 5  (7 ut.)
GRBEŠA Kristijan    MNK CVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ 5  (6 ut.)
MARTINAC Duško    IQ BAR&KERSCHOFFSET 5  (4 ut.)
PRGOMET Mihovil    MNK CVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ 5  (6 ut.)
RAC Mario    PIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI-FIMATO SPORT 5  (6 ut.)
RUMBAK Renato    ASO PONOS KRAPINA 5  (5 ut.)

BENKOVIĆ Emanuel    CB DOLCE VITA 4  (3 ut.)
CERJAK Ivan    NIKŠIĆ AUTOMOBILI CVJEĆARNICA LAMPAŠ 4  (4 ut.)
DUNDOVIĆ Ante    MNK SMILJEVAC 4  (2 ut.)
EL-SALEH Adel    TIM KABEL 4  (4 ut.)
GORŠE Romano    P&F ZAŠTITA 4  (3 ut.)
GRCIĆ Jakov    CB DOBERMANN 4  (4 ut.)
GUJA Marko    RITZ CLUB ZAGREB 4  (3 ut.)
KANJUH Davor    TIM KABEL 4  (4 ut.)
KOLAR Marko    NOĆNI KLUB DOWNTOWN 4  (3 ut.)
LEKO Jerko    BIG BANG TEAM 4  (5 ut.)
MESEC Vedran    PIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI-FIMATO SPORT 4  (6 ut.)
MLINARIĆ Hrvoje    RITZ CLUB ZAGREB 4  (2 ut.)
PERIŠIĆ Stjepan    BIBERON AMARENA 4  (7 ut.)
SEKULIĆ Antonio    CB DOBERMANN 4  (3 ut.)

BAJRUŠOVIĆ Duje    BIBERON AMARENA 3  (6 ut.)
BIŠKO Zoran    ZABA 3  (1 ut.)
BRAJKOVIĆ Josip    MNK LUČELNICA&LEMIA EKOLOŠKE KEMIJSKE ČISTIONICE 3  (2 ut.)
BRDARIĆ Filip    DOM ZA STARIJE TRGOVČEVIĆ 3  (3 ut.)
BRUJIĆ Nikica    DOM ZA STARIJE TRGOVČEVIĆ 3  (3 ut.)
ČIRJAK Tino    PIMONT–ZAGREB 3  (2 ut.)
DŽAPO Ante    NAPOKON FUCA 3  (2 ut.)
FETIĆ Alen    CB DOBERMANN 3  (4 ut.)
GAŠI Anton    BIG BANG TEAM 3  (7 ut.)
GORUP Luka    DIMNJAČARSTVO SOPOT 3  (4 ut.)
GRBEŠIĆ Ante    MNK TIĆI 3  (2 ut.)
HALILOVIĆ Senad    CB GARDEN-OPTIKA OČALINKO AUTO ŠKOLA SVETICE 3  (4 ut.)
HANŽIĆ Filip    DIMNJAČARSTVO SOPOT 3  (4 ut.)
HUSTIĆ Emil    DIMNJAČARSTVO SOPOT 3  (4 ut.)
JERBIĆ Kristijan    RITZ CLUB ZAGREB 3  (3 ut.)
KOMUŠAR Ivan    GOLD CAFFE 3  (1 ut.)
KRESONJA Kristijan    CENTAR ŠKUDAR-TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA 3  (3 ut.)
KRIZMANIĆ Ivan    METRONET-RUĐER 3  (2 ut.)
MARINHO DE SOUZA Daniel    BIBERON AMARENA 3  (3 ut.)
MIHALJEVIĆ Ante    IQ BAR&KERSCHOFFSET 3  (5 ut.)
MRŠIĆ Filip    ZERO 3  (2 ut.)
PAJALIĆ Tvrtko Ivan    AUTO GRIFON SV 3  (3 ut.)
PAVIĆ Nikola    BIBERON AMARENA 3  (7 ut.)
PEJIĆ Stjepan    CB LULA OŽUJSKO–VUTEL 3  (3 ut.)
PERIĆ Luka    CB DOBERMANN 3  (4 ut.)
PLIVELIĆ Matej    RANCH TERRA–ROOMS TURKALJ 3  (2 ut.)
ŠAMIJA Marinko    BIBERON AMARENA 3  (4 ut.)
ŠĆRBEC Lovro    VATRENI TIM KABEL 3  (3 ut.)
ŠVALJEK Denis    ASO PONOS KRAPINA 3  (5 ut.)
ŽUGAJ Marin    P&F ZAŠTITA 3  (3 ut.)

Sponzori


Organizator
Pokrovitelj
Generalni sponzor
Medijski pokrovitelj
Sportski sponzor

Facebook Twitter Instagram kutija@kutija-sibica.hr