Facebook Twitter Instagram kutija@kutija-sibica.hr

Kutija Šibica '71.

Finale: Končar - Zagreb 3:0 (M.Vušak 3)

Končar: Šimunić, I.Gričar, M. Vušak, Narsete, Vujanić, Šafarić, Jumić, Kajfeš
Zagreb: Nježić, Suša, Stanišić, Mesić, Ražić, Bubanj, D.Rukljač, Kovač


Kutija Šibica '72.

Finale: Trešnjevka - Črnomerec 7:6 (6:6) (Suntešić 4, Dabac 2, Šćuric - Vujanić 2, M.Vušak 2, Nesrete, Švigir)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Akademac - Zagrebački plavi 7:4 (Vujinović 3, Mitrović 2, Miličić, Lovre - Ličina 2, Pavičić, Kiček)
Polufinale: Trešnjevka - Akademac 10:1 (Duh 2, Tkalec 2, Suntešić 2, Ivanda, Šćuric, Dabac, Đanković - Lovre);
Črnomerec - Zagrebački plavi 4:0 (Vujanić 2, D.Vušak, Narsete)


Trešnjevka: Mutak, Duh, Ivanda, Tkalec, Šćuric, Dabac, Suntešić, Đanković
Črnomerec: Horvat, Švigir, I.Gričar, D.Vušak, M.Vušak, Vujanić, Narsete, Šafarić
Akademac: Šišković, Zdravković, Latković, Šević, Mitrović, Lovre, Stojanović, Miličić, Nastić, Kovačević, Bogunović, Turković
Zagrebački plavi: Šimunić, Ličina, Ferdelja, Cikač, Pavičić, Kliček, Kuhner, Župan


Kutija Šibica '73.

Finale: Trešnjevka - Srednjoškolac 2:1 (Nedov, Ivančić-autogol - K.Reljanović)
Polufinale: Trešnjevka - Mladost 3:1;
Srednjoškolac - Kemičar 2:0


Trešnjevka: Kartelo, Jelenić, Kunštek, Kučiš, D.Stanišić, Nedov, Cepanec, Suntešić, Meglaj, Borgudan
Srednjoškolac: S. Senčar, D.Senčar, Šetka, Smoljanović, Ivačić, K.Reljanović, Ž.Reljanović, Raduka, Novak


Kutija Šibica '74.

Finale: Borac '73 - Končar 3:1 (Z.Milnović, Jelić, Radojčić - Vujanić)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Hermo - Lotosi 2:0

Borac '73: Balinčić, Jajčinović, Radojčić, Z.Milnović, Jelić, Rupčić, Simić, Adamović, D.Milnović, Marković
Končar: Vrhovec, Bogović, F.Švigir, I.Gričar, Šafarić, Vujanić, Narsete, Žafran, Martek


Kutija Šibica '75.

Finale: Alpina Žiri - Borac '73 1:0 (Đura)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Harlem Show - Toplota 2:0 (Marjanović, Brnad)
Polufinale: Borac '73 - Harlem Show 2:1 (7m);
Alpina Žiri - Toplota 1:0


Alpina Žiri: Pintarić, Švigir, Gašparić, Zličar, Zbiljski, Đura, Čelik, Kučanić, Mihaljević
Borac '73: Balinčić, Rupčić, Radojčić, Z.Milnović, Jelić, Pleše, Adamović, D.Milnović, Alpić


Kutija Šibica '76.

Finale: Borac '73 - Šparkasa 2:1 (Radojčić, Z.Milnović - Šćuric)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Srednjoškolac - Loto Veterani 7:5 (Z.Kralj 2, Vugrin 2, Reljanović, Bartolić, Šetka - Wacha 2, Suligoj, Suša, D.Rukljač)
Polufinale: Šparkasa - Srednjoškolac 4:1 (Gašparović 2, Čopor, Šćuric - Z.Kralj);
Borac '73 - Loto Veterani 6:2 (Z.Milnović 4, Radojčić, Jajčinović - Suligoj 2)


Borac '73: Jantoljak, Z.Milnović, Jelić, Radojčić, Dobranić, Jajčinović, Marković, Rupčić, Jurić
Šparkasa: Pintarić, Jelenić, Nerat, Šćuric, Ivanković, Gašparović, Tkalec, Čopor, Ivković
Srednjoškolac: B.Senčar, D.Senčar, Raduka, Reljanović, Pavljak, Šetka, Car, Z.Kralj, Bartolić, Vugrin, Ivančić
Loto Veterani: Duplančić, D.Stanišić, M.Stanišić, Čepelja, D.Rukljač, Wacha, Suša, Matić, Suligoj, Lukić


Kutija Šibica '77.

Finale: Keracommerce - Grahorova 6:1 (Vujanić 3, Kalečak 2, M.Vušak - Ražić)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Kutija šibica - Kvaternikov trg 3:1 (Tkalec, Uhoda, Čibej-autogol - Budiselić)
Polufinale: Grahorova - Kvaternikov trg 4:2 (S.Major 3, E.Major - Skorup, Budiselić);
Keracommerce - Kutija šibica 4:3 (2:2) (Vujanić, Šafarić - D.Rukljač 2; 7m: Bratec, Vujanić - Ivanović)


Keracommerce: Vrhovec, Kalečak, I.Gričar, Bogović, Vujanić, M.Vušak, Narsete, Bratec, Šafarić, Frankol
Grahorova: Klemar, Pavlić, M.Major, S.Major, E.Major, Ražić, Zambata, Samovojska, Fajdetić, Pavljak, F.Major, Klement
Kutija šibica: Pintarić, Čopor, Tkalec, D.Rukljač, Švigir, Šćuric, Nerat, Gašparović, Uhoda, Ivanović
Kvaternikov trg: Gotesman, Ptičar, Martek, Budiselić, Skorup, Čibej, Maran, Žarak


Kutija Šibica '78.

Finale: Borac '73 - Geotehnika 1:0 (7m: Z.Milnović)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Keracommerce - TEŽ 4:2 (Bratec, Grabarević-autogol, M.Vušak, Narsete - Haban 2)

Borac '73: Balinčić, Jajčinović, Radojčić, Jelić, Z.Milnović, D.Milnović, Marić, Medarić, Rupčić, Adamović, Marković
Geotehnika: Đurić, M.Tuta, D.Tuta, Loparić, Vugrin, Uzelac, Zovko, Svetličić
Keracommerce: Vrhovec, Kalečak, I.Gričar, Bogović, Vujanić, M.Vušak, Narsete, Bratec, Šafarić, Frankol, Vesić
TEŽ: Colnar, Haban, Tomljanović, Grabarević, Hadžić, Kvaternik, Švetek, Cetina


Kutija Šibica '79.

Finale: Mostarske kiše - Poljomehanizacija 5:3 (Grgić 3, Savić, Muratbegović - R.Janjanin 2, Ž.Janjanin)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Građevina Barač - Ferenčica 1:0 (Šafarić)
Polufinale: Poljomehanizacija - Ferenčica 3:2;
Mostarske kiše - Građevina Barač 3:0


Mostarske kiše: Mekinić, Muratbegović, Grgić, Budimir, Spahić, Savić, Glavović, Kolonja, Nj.Kožulj, D.Kožulj
Poljomehanizacija: D.Busić, Đ.Batinić, V.Batinić, R.Janjanin, Ž.Janjanin, N.Busić, Karač, Matijević, Zlatić, Štefančić
Građevina Barač: Habijan, Vrhovec, Bogović, Skorup, Budiselić, Žarak, D.Diklić, Šafarić, Špoljarić
Ferenčica: Halužan, Mlikota, Turkalj, Kranjčar, Štefek, Ormož, Šmit, Truhan, Huić

Sponzori


Organizator
Pokrovitelj
Generalni sponzor
Medijski pokrovitelj
Sportski sponzor

Facebook Twitter Instagram kutija@kutija-sibica.hr