Facebook Twitter Instagram kutija@kutija-sibica.hr

Kutija Šibica '80.

Finale: Bat - Contra 2:0 (Šćuric, Gašparović)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Kušlanova - Novi Zagreb 4:1 (Ćosić 3, Balić - Bajza)
Polufinale: Contra - Kušlanova 2:0 (Dumbović 2);
Bat - Novi Zagreb 3:1


Bat: Vidović, Ivanda, Uhoda, Ivanković, Šćuric, Tkalec, Suntešić, Z.Mlinarić, Kreuzinger, Gašparović, Jelenić
Contra: Žigante, Popovski, Karabašić, Dumbović, Deverić, Sudy, M.Mlinarić, Barić, Lovrečić, Bangoura, Dolović
Kušlanova: Černe, Juračić, Ćosić, Petrović, Balić, Mažibrada, Šafarić, Belle, B.Rukljač, Miculinić
Novi Zagreb: Savić, Benić, Bradarić, Balaban, Trtica, Milošević, Filak, Opačić, Bajza, Šarić, Crnogaj


Kutija Šibica '81.

Finale: Contra - Tiffany 2:0 (Dumbović, Deverić)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: V.G. Pongračevo - Bat DS 3:2 (Eskolić, Žganec, Šetka - Ivanović, Ivanković)
Polufinale: Contra - Bat DS 2:0 (Kranjčar 2);
Tiffany - V.G. Pongračevo 4:3 (1:1)(Bajza - Šetka; 7m: Bajza, Trtica, Balaban - Šetka, Žganec)


Contra: Žigante, Popovski, Deverić, M,Mlinarić, Kranjčar, Dumbović, Karabašić, Bangoura, Sudy
Tiffany: Balenović, Balaban, Bradarić, Bajza, Benić, Šarić, Crnogaj, Savić, Milošević, Trtica
V.G. Pongračevo: Grkovoić, Majerhold, Hrastinski, Šetka, Žganec, Radonić, Šafarić, Eskolić
Bat DS: Vidović, Šćuric, Ivanković, Ivanović, Kreuzinger, Gašparović, Ivanda, Diklić


Kutija Šibica '82.

Finale: Charlie - Bat DS 2:1 (0:0)(7m: Ivković 2 - Tišljar)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Kovinopasarstvo - NK Metalac, Šibenik 2:1 (M.Novak, Stanko - Kovačev)
Polufinale: Charlie - Kovinopasarstvo 3:1 (Murga 2, Glasović - M.Novak);
Bat DS - NK Metalac, Šibenik 1:0 (Brekalo)


Charlie: Sulić, Đuzel, Medić, Bobek, Glasović, Prusina, Murga, Popovski, Ivković, Močibob, Stojić, Mostahinić, P.Jurić
Bat DS: Vidović, Tkalec, Šćuric, Ivanković, Čopor, Tišljar, Šafarić, Ivanović, Kreuzinger, Brekalo
Kovinopasarstvo: Dvorščak, Stanko, Vuzem, Škoflek, Sotlar, Funkelj, D.Novak, M.Novak, Žamnik, Rupar, Medvešek
NK Metalac, Šibenik: Vrcić, Filipić, Kronja, Renje, Kovačev, Živković, Jurković, Markov, Vodopija


Kutija Šibica '83.

Finale: Mlinček - Pongračevo Žac 4:1 (Perko, Kek, Jarc, Prelogar - Vugrin)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Metalogradnja II - Mostarske kiše 3:0 (b.b.)
Polufinale: Pongračevo Žac - Metalogradnja II 6:5 (2:2);
Mlinček - Mostarske kiše 4:3 (1:1)


Mlinček: Jug, Jarc, Kek, Fundak, Petrič, Perko, Prelogar, Krempl, Ljubič, Fricelj
Pongračevo Žac: Grković, Šetka, Vugrin, Žganec, Habuš, Markulin, Muratagić, Radonić, Bolarić, Filipić, Majerhold, Čaušević
Metalogradnja II: Jurić, Colnar, Haban, Devčić, Fazlić, Brglez, Haramina, Jurić, Tomljanović, Strbad, E.Hodžić, N.Hodžić, Z.Mulej
Mostarske kiše: Jakirević, Muratbegović, Kalajdžić, Grgić, Budimir, Spahić, Savić, Glavović, Kolonja, Nj.Kožulj, D.Kožulj


Kutija Šibica '84.

Finale: Zea Travno - Mostar 5:2 (Maričić 2, Topić, Vlašić, Petrović - Taslidža, Puce)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Đuzlići VG 80 - Bordo 9 3:2 (Vićanović, Štoos, Radočaj - Kolar 2)
Polufinale: Mostar - Đuzlići VG 80 3:2 (Taslidža 2, Mišanović - Stević 2);
Zea Travno - Bordo 9 2:0 (Arslanović, Petrović)


Zea Travno: Matulić, Topić, Duš, Kartalija, Đeko, Vlajnić, Vlašić, Maričić, Petrović, Manaslevski, Arslanović, Franjković
Mostar: Jašarević, Sulić, Mišanović, Taslidža, Janjić, Kovačević, Puce, Fetić
Đuzlići VG 80: Plodinec, Vićanović, Štoos, Stević, Radočaj, Mirković, Domitrović, Đukić, Četković, Vučić
Bordo 9: Helja, Terzić, Dugandžić, Kolar, Avdić, Šimić, Bošnjak


Kutija Šibica '85.

Finale: Uspinjača - Končar trafo 3:0 (Hadrović 2, B.Zajmi)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Leptir - Purger 12:2 (Ćosić 6, Svetličić 3, Petrović 2, Petravić - Žarak, Radišić)
Polufinale: Uspinjača - Purger 3:2 (B.Zajmi, Bajza, Sudy - Arslanović, Radišić);
Končar trafo - Leptir 2:0 (Hruška, Ročić)


Uspinjača: B.Zajmi, Lluka, A.Zajmi, Hadrović, Ivančić, Bajza, Sudy, Durlen, Popovski, P.Jurić
Končar trafo: Čižić, Nedelić, Bunjevac, Dadić, Hruška, Rihelj, Balagović, Ročić, Pavuna, Mihalić
Leptir: Černe, Balić, Novković, Petravić, Žarak, Svetličić, Čosić, Petrović
Purger: Janjuš, Čavka, Bošković, Pokrovac, Sedlar, Bandalo, Rakela, Maričić, Arslanović, Radišić, Nešković


Kutija Šibica '86.

Finale: Uspinjača - Zrinski 5:4 (2:2)(Sudy 2 - Kukolj, Malbaša; 7m: Hadrović, Popovski, Mohor - Malobabić, Malbaša)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Đuro Đaković - Aerodrom 3:2 (2:2)(N.Sivrić, Valić, Smaić - Ž.Župetić 2)
Polufinale: Uspinjača - Đuro Đaković 9:1 (Bajza 3, Popovski 2, Sudy 2, Cana, Lluka - Basara);
Zrinski - Aerodrom 7:6 (Damjanović 3, Kukolj, Bošnjak, Degač, Malobabić - M.Župetić 5, Košković)


Uspinjača: Mohor, Sudy, Popovski, Bajza, Hadrović, A.Zajmi, B.Zajmi, Čavka, Cana, Lluka
Zrinski: Šašić, Malobabić, Damjanović, Kukolj, Popović, V.Batinić, Degač, Majić, Bukva, Žagar, Malbaša, Bošnjak, Božić
Đuro Đaković: Brezić, N.Sivrić, Valić, M.Škrinjar, Smaić, Širer, V.Škrinjar, Kuzmanović, J.Sivrić, Basara, Marić
Aerodrom: Đurašin, Ž.Župetić, R.Župetić, Jagodić, Košković, Kuten, M.Župetić, Črnjak, Benšak, Dobrić


Kutija Šibica '87.

Finale: Plamen Grahorova - Domoinvest 3:1 (Orehovec, Balaban, Ćuk - Crnogaj)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: GPZZ Medevednica - Srebrna krila 7:4 (Romić 2, Rem 2, Nemet 2, Cvitanović - Krišto 2, Medvid 2)
Polufinale: Domoinvest - Srebrna krila 3:0 (Petrović, Ćosić, Novak);
Plamen Grahorova - GPZZ Medvednica 3:0 (Vrhovec, Ćuk, Orehovec)


Plamen Grahorova: Kleščić, Ćuk, Ročić, Žabčić, Vrhovec, Jurašić, Orehovec, Huzeirović, Balaban, Rešetar, Vuletić, Maravić, Barbir, Klement
Domoinvest: Černe, M.Novak, Žarak, Orešković, Petrović, Mužek, Ciko, Ćosić, Crnogaj
GPZZ Medvednica: Ševo, Novković, Obrad, Cvitanović, Rem, Kajtaz, Kević, Romić, Nemet, Vugrin
Srebrna krila: Panjkret, Njirić, Turković, Krišto, Kasumović, Kršlak, Pavlić, Medvid, Prpić, Brlek, Švager


Kutija Šibica '88.

Finale: Ina Trgovina - Uspinjača 3:1 (0:0) (7m: Topić, Bolarić, Tišlar - Martić)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Palinal Belushi - Domoinvest 2:1 (Sambolić, Čalo - Petrović)
Polufinale: Ina Trgovina - Domoinvest 4:0 (Bičak 3, Brekalo);
Uspinjača - Palinal Belushi 3:1 (V. Papić 2, M.Papić - Vlašić)


Ina Trgovina: Černe, Tišlar, Topić, Hajdinjak, Bolarić, Bičak, Brekalo, Šćuric, Sakan, Bojić, Mileusnić
Uspinjača: Goričan, Popovski, Ma.Novak, Martić, Sudy, Liplin, Soldo, Ivančić, M.Papić, V.Papić
Palinal Belushi: Hala, Sambolić, Vlašić, Čulina, Bole, Dražić, Čiča, Živković, Čalo, Karamatić
Domoinvest: Ševo, Orešković, Diklić, Čosić, Ml.Novak, Benšak, Žarak, Petrović, Naumovski


Kutija Šibica '89.

Finale: Termotehna Šela - Plamen Grahorova Dega 3:2 (Bogdanović 2, Z.Boban - Rešetar 2)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto: Xanadu - Domoinvest 2:1 (Golub, Obradović - Crnogaj)
Polufinale: Plamen Grahorova Dega - Xanadu 3:2 (2:2)(Jurašić, Orehovec - Sakan, Golub; 7m: Jurašić);
Termotehna Šela - Domoinvest 2:1 (Bogdanović, Z.Boban - Vuković)


Termotehna Šela: Gospić, Z.Boban, D.Boban, Ciprić, Palić, Pezzo, Mladenović, Bogdanović, Popovski, Prosinečki, Komljenović
Plamen Grahorova Dega: Žigante, Ševo, Ročić, Žabčić, Rešetar, Vrhovec, Maravić, Ćuk, Jurašić, Vuletić, M.Tuta, Vugrin, Orehovec
Xanadu: Krajačić, Kordić, Obradović, Radonjić, Sakan, Grozdanić, Čužić, Štoos, Golub
Domoinvest: Mohor, Mužek, Petravić, Čosić, Jokić, Crnogaj, Žarak, Petrović, Šitum, Vuković, Radovanović

Sponzori


Organizator
Pokrovitelj
Generalni sponzor
Medijski pokrovitelj
Sportski sponzor

Facebook Twitter Instagram kutija@kutija-sibica.hr