1. Kolo
Subota, 9. Prosinac 2006. godine |
MARCOMATIC 2 |
- |
E.C.P. GARFIELD |
|
2 : 1
|
Petak, 8. Prosinac 2006. godine |
HRT-Mepox |
- |
RIŽMA SERVIS |
|
0 : 1
|
PIK |
- |
CAFFE BAR "OFF-ON" |
|
3 : 0
|
JADRANSKO OSIGURANJE |
- |
BAGAN |
|
6 : 7
(5:5)
|
Nedjelja, 3. Prosinac 2006. godine |
POLLINI- Inžinjerski biro za željeznice |
- |
ŽUPA NAVJEŠTENJA B.D.M.-VG |
|
6 : 3
|
MNK "SVETI ANTE", Zadar |
- |
PLAVA ŠKVADRA |
|
2 : 7
|
Subota, 2. Prosinac 2006. godine |
KLUB MLADIH DC |
- |
SVETI MARKO EVANĐELISTA |
|
3 : 2
|
BILLIARD CLUB PASSAGE,Čitluk |
- |
TK AGRAM |
|
4 : 1
|
LOKOSI |
- |
"SIGET" DIZALA |
|
6 : 4
(3:3)
|
MAJO – DOM |
- |
LAV ARIMAL |
|
0 : 2
|
GRIČ AUTOMATIKA |
- |
SANTOS |
|
2 : 1
|
PAKT ELEKTRO |
- |
DUBRAVA |
|
11 : 3
|
CB "MACAO" |
- |
ZABA S.I. |
|
2 : 3
(1:1)
|
AL POSTRUŽIN |
- |
ZATIS – AS BERTOVIĆ |
|
3 : 4
|
HRVOJE SPORT |
- |
FKIT-TIGERS |
|
3 : 1
|
BAZZARA TEAM |
- |
PIZZERIA FAUST |
|
0 : 4
|
NO SPONSOR |
- |
VIP GRADNJA |
|
2 : 3
(1:1)
|
DULUKS |
- |
APERTURA-DANE ELEC |
|
1 : 3
(1:1)
|
SPES NOVAKI |
- |
POHIŽEK KERAMIKA |
|
0 : 5
|
LEGEA |
- |
GRAĐEVINSKI OBRT RIMAC |
|
2 : 4
|
SIEMENS PSE |
- |
ISAP AUSPUH 2 |
|
5 : 1
|
WELLNESS CENTER "CONER" |
- |
LEGEA ŠPORT M3 |
|
1 : 2
|
ADRIA LADA D.O.O. |
- |
NB "IMOĆANKA", Ivankovo |
|
0 : 7
|
MERCATOR-INTERSPORT |
- |
PEKARA "HANA", Bjelovar |
|
2 : 4
(2:2)
|
MUP RH – ŠELA |
- |
IHM-PLIMA OSIGURANJE |
|
2 : 0
|
MEDIOR, Pula |
- |
MIRNOVEC PIROTEHNIKA 2 |
|
1 : 2
|
MNK "PLOTER", Zadar |
- |
ZUPČANICI HABUŠ-PIZZERIA KAKTUS |
|
2 : 3
|
MNK "TROGIR MAPA 3",Trogir |
- |
RAŠKO – METALI |
|
7 : 1
|
"EL BAKOTA", Šibenik |
- |
LONČAR I SINOVI |
|
4 : 2
|
PULJIĆ d.o.o. |
- |
BRANITELJI HRVATSKE, Lepoglava |
|
5 : 2
|
GARBUN |
- |
MNK CROATIA AIRLINES |
|
0 : 1
|
OPTIMUM BIGRAF |
- |
S.R.T. |
|
6 : 1
|
MNK "FOTEX" |
- |
DONA |
|
7 : 3
|
JACQUARD |
- |
CB "HVM" BERGAL-STAKLO VUKAS,Horvati |
|
13 : 12
(3:3)
|
SPES – ZA HRVATSKU BEZ MINA |
- |
AMBIJENTAPLAST |
|
1 : 5
|
NEKA NOVA ŠKVADRA (NNŠ) |
- |
MNK TURBOŠPORT |
|
2 : 3
|
PRODEX GRUDE |
- |
SKALICE UNITED-CB "ARČI" |
|
1 : 3
|
LABOROFERM |
- |
C.B.SESAR-VUKA-TRGOVINA |
|
2 : 5
|
TINČEKI |
- |
TOBACCO NADA |
|
7 : 6
(4:4)
|
MOBY DICK SEGAFREDO |
- |
VILENJACI |
|
6 : 0
|
PROMOTIONPLAY COM |
- |
HIP IZGRADNJA |
|
5 : 1
|
Petak, 1. Prosinac 2006. godine |
STSI D.O.O. |
- |
ŠDI "URIHO" |
|
5 : 3
|
DRMIĆ-KLARA BOJSI |
- |
TEXTINE BEBE |
|
8 : 1
|
R "DJEČJI VRTIĆ" |
- |
Pivnica "TUROPOLJE" |
|
5 : 0
|
ROTO PROMET |
- |
CAFFE BAR "M" |
|
5 : 1
|
AUTO PEBA |
- |
FERO – ERO, V.Trgovišće |
|
2 : 3
|
SUNPROTECT BY PUPIĆ |
- |
FAST FOOD "BAN" , Zaprešić |
|
1 : 3
|
CRO DOCS |
- |
F.C. INTERNAZIONALE |
|
2 : 3
|
Ponedjeljak, 27. Studeni 2006. godine |
RADIO CIBONA |
- |
NEXE BETON |
|
1 : 2
(0:0)
|
ZRINJEVAC |
- |
ČRNOMEREC |
|
7 : 1
|
CATERING FAVORY |
- |
RAST GRAĐENJE-ARENA PREČKO 2 |
|
4 : 3
|
UMBRO CB BELFAST NORTH |
- |
CB GENIUS |
|
6 : 2
|
BRAĆA JUKIĆ GRADNJA |
- |
MALIN-KAPO, Malinska |
|
5 : 6
(2:2)
|
PLAVI RADIO |
- |
ČANAK-CB ŽUTI |
|
0 : 4
|
SPORT CAFFE "BALUN", Lošinj |
- |
" 2 " |
|
2 : 3
|
AMAGRA |
- |
WEST IS THE BEST |
|
0 : 2
|
KRAPINA ŠPED,Krapina |
- |
PEKARNA STIL |
|
1 : 2
|
KLESARSTVO FRESSL-NK TRNJE |
- |
AUTO RIBICA-SMIV |
|
2 : 4
|
CB "GOLDFINGER"-SS PEGODOL,Zaprešić |
- |
CB "APOLO"-FS "UNISEX" |
|
3 : 4
|
GAMEL |
- |
KONAVLE |
|
3 : 1
|
PRVI PUT NA KUTIJI |
- |
MNK "CVJETNO" – PURGERAJ-DIADORA |
|
0 : 8
|
RENAULT ŠPREM-PRIJEVOZ GUŠTIN |
- |
FER PLAY |
|
6 : 0
|
ZDRAVLJAK DINAMO |
- |
BAJTA TEAM ZELINA BETON |
|
5 : 3
(2:2)
|
MESNICE PEŠUN-PEŠUN |
- |
VOLTINO |
|
4 : 1
|
Nedjelja, 26. Studeni 2006. godine |
BEMING |
- |
CB BAZA |
|
2 : 1
|
HR GRADITELJ |
- |
DUH SVETI, Jarun |
|
2 : 3
(0:0)
|
MNK BILIĆ-ERIĆ SECURITY |
- |
CB "FRIENDS"-IVAKS d.o.o. |
|
1 : 3
(1:1)
|
ULAGE-MICROCLIMA |
- |
ROS-TRGOVINA-AKTIV |
|
5 : 4
(2:2)
|
VUGLEC BREG |
- |
VODATEL |
|
2 : 1
|
PRŠ-PROMET |
- |
STOLARIJA DUHAČEK |
|
4 : 2
|
MNK "KOBILJAK"-TERRA MEDIA |
- |
NARTA TRGOVINA |
|
4 : 1
|
CB KUM |
- |
CB "T-G"-CB"J.MEINL" |
|
5 : 1
|
CB "SUPERHIK" |
- |
LAKE CITY CALSBERG |
|
0 : 5
|
CENTAR ZAGREB |
- |
NEPTUN GRADNJA |
|
5 : 4
(1:1)
|
REMAX |
- |
CB "PIKO" |
|
1 : 3
|
D.M.D KERAMIKA JABLANOVEC |
- |
ANGLOTRADE-PIT STOP |
|
5 : 3
|
MA-CEGRA, Kutina |
- |
BB YOUNG BOYS |
|
6 : 2
|
BEHAR-ASTLAK |
- |
VUČKOVIĆ GRADNJA "RCR" |
|
1 : 3
|
PLANTAFLOR, Sisak |
- |
M-CLUB, Macelj |
|
4 : 3
(3:3)
|
KNEHO LAKOVI, Krapina |
- |
DUGAVE |
|
3 : 1
|
GORICA KAMEN |
- |
PIZZERIA ŠESTINE |
|
3 : 0
|
TONI BOLJI OD MUNGOSA 86 |
- |
PLUS MAK NEKRETNINE |
|
3 : 1
|
INDIO |
- |
IVANAC UNITED |
|
2 : 0
|
CB CONCORDIA |
- |
MM INSTALATER- CB "STEP" |
|
0 : 4
|
NACIONAL |
- |
AGRAM-PAPIR |
|
2 : 0
|
VELUNEKS |
- |
NOGOMETNA SELEKCIJA ROMA |
|
4 : 1
|
PŠ "VLADIMIRA PRELOGA" |
- |
JELOVAL-PEČENJARA ZDENEC |
|
0 : 3
|
SPLENDOR |
- |
LUDNICA |
|
1 : 2
|
UVSJP "ALFA" |
- |
CAPITANO BAR, Gornja Vežica |
|
1 : 3
(1:1)
|
ZRAČNA LUKA SPLIT |
- |
BETONMIX-ZLATNI KLAS |
|
2 : 5
|
MNK "STARI GRAD"-TRAFIKA NON STOP, Šibenik |
- |
AUTOMOBILI PRINCIP |
|
2 : 1
|
SLANE SRDELE-CB "ROKO" |
- |
TORNADO COMMERCE, Bibinje |
|
3 : 2
(0:0)
|
ČITLUK – BOBITA |
- |
SHERATON ZAGREB HOTELI |
|
7 : 0
|
KVATRIĆ |
- |
LIKA ŠPORT, Gospić |
|
3 : 2
(1:1)
|
MNK "TIN", Zadar |
- |
GAJ – HS, Krapina |
|
3 : 1
|
INTERSPORT, Ljubljana |
- |
SDP ŠESTINE-MLINOVI |
|
4 : 2
|
KRUŠEVO |
- |
BISTRO "BAČVICA"-MM BETON |
|
4 : 1
|
ŠTAMBUK GRADNJA |
- |
FS "DIEGO" ALLIANZ |
|
1 : 2
|
GALICIJA |
- |
CB "BOLERO", Dubrava |
|
0 : 4
|
TERAD |
- |
Caffe bar "KEGLIĆ" |
|
1 : 9
|
HVIDRA GRADA ZAGREBA |
- |
NIGHT BAR "PATIKA", Osijek |
|
1 : 6
|
RK "ZVJEZDANA PRAŠINA", Prečko |
- |
ISAP AUSPUH |
|
1 : 3
|
PIZZERIA KORNER |
- |
NISKOGRADNJA ŠIMIĆ-AQUAVIVA |
|
1 : 6
|
RENAULT AUTO KREŠO, Krapina |
- |
FERCOM GRUPA |
|
5 : 1
|
HMNK "GOSPIĆ" |
- |
MARCOMATIC 1 |
|
0 : 1
|
MNK "PETAR" |
- |
MEGAL |
|
1 : 0
|
Pizzeria "OLYMP" |
- |
MNK "ROŠKO POLJE"-GAJANT |
|
0 : 4
|
KUM I |
- |
ROST ŠPORT ERIMA |
|
2 : 6
|
AUTO SUNEK |
- |
LEGEA-MILMAN |
|
1 : 5
|
MNK "JEZERA", Murter |
- |
CB "TRAČ" |
|
2 : 4
|
ARENA PREČKO-RAST GRAĐENJE |
- |
ZRAČNA LUKA ZAGREB |
|
6 : 0
|
ŽUPA BLAŽENOG PAPE IVANA XXIII |
- |
ROST ŠPORT |
|
0 : 5
|
CB "DABA" |
- |
CB "KIMI", Srednjaci |
|
3 : 0
|
ZLATNO ZRNO |
- |
RESTORAN NK JARUN |
|
0 : 1
|
VELEPRODAJA OBUĆE "ANTON I LEON" |
- |
CYTY KEBAP, Petrinja |
|
3 : 1
|
Subota, 25. Studeni 2006. godine |
AS "MRAVUNAC",Jastrebarsko |
- |
"FOLKA", Zadar |
|
5 : 2
|
Caffe bar "ORION", Prečko |
- |
FOLKA |
|
2 : 3
|
ELBI |
- |
STANOUPRAVA, Split |
|
0 : 2
|
ŠPOGI |
- |
BENZINSKA CRPKA "MEDO",Dramalj |
|
1 : 4
|
LOKRUM VETERANI ZAGREB |
- |
OPĆA BOLNICA "SVETI DUH" |
|
5 : 4
(2:2)
|
SELEKCIJA KMNL |
- |
ZRAČNA LUKA PULA |
|
9 : 1
|
H R T |
- |
NK "TEKSTILAC",Ravnice |
|
5 : 1
|
GRAFOFLEKS D.O.O. |
- |
VITALEVA EL.EKTROMETAL- PAN, Poreč |
|
1 : 4
|
AUTO SALON BOKŠIĆ |
- |
MOTOPLUS-CVJEČARNICA "LAMPAŠI" |
|
3 : 2
|