Pretkolo 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 1/8 finala 1/4 finala
      
 
 
 
 
 CB DOBERMANN
 
12. prosinca 2021.
CB DOBERMANN 2-0 ODMZ
Dom sportova
 
 
 
 
 CB DOBERMANN
 
21. prosinca 2021.
CB DOBERMANN 4-3 SUPERSPORT
Dom sportova
 
ODMZ
11. prosinca 2021.
ODMZ 3-0 SLJEME
SŠD Dubrava
 
 ODMZ
  
 
SLJEME
 
 
 CB DOBERMANN
 
22. prosinca 2021.
CB DOBERMANN 3-1 PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN
Dom sportova
 
SUPERSPORT
27. studenoga 2021.
SUPERSPORT 9-2 MRAK RESTAURANT & BAR
Dom sportova
 
 SUPERSPORT
 
11. prosinca 2021.
SUPERSPORT 7-1 METALNA GALANTERIJA GORUPEC
SŠD Dubrava
 
MRAK RESTAURANT & BAR
 
 
 SUPERSPORT
  
 
METALNA GALANTERIJA GORUPEC
28. studenoga 2021.
METALNA GALANTERIJA GORUPEC 5-4 KUMOVI LINZ
ŠSD Boško Božić Pepsi – Trnsko
 
 METALNA GALANTERIJA GORUPEC
KUMOVI LINZ 
27. studenoga 2021.
KUMOVI LINZ 8-0 AMMULIE BY AURUM & VAG PERFORMANCE
Dom sportova
KUMOVI LINZ
 
AMMULIE BY AURUM & VAG PERFORMANCE
 CB DOBERMANN
 CB DOBERMANN KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
 
CB TERASA
28. studenoga 2021.
CB TERASA 0-3 PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN
ŠSD Boško Božić Pepsi – Trnsko
 
 PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN
PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN
11. prosinca 2021.
PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN 2-1 TAXI BRAČIĆ & CB SINFONIJA
SŠD Dubrava
27. studenoga 2021.
PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN 3-1 RUPA & BOTA BAR, RANCH TERRA, R&A HOPE
Dom sportova
PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN
 
RUPA & BOTA BAR, RANCH TERRA, R&A HOPE
 PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN
 
19. prosinca 2021.
PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN 3-2 SPORT ONE
Dom sportova
 
PIZZERIA Z1
27. studenoga 2021.
PIZZERIA Z1 2-5 TAXI BRAČIĆ & CB SINFONIJA
Dom sportova
 
 TAXI BRAČIĆ & CB SINFONIJA
  
 
TAXI BRAČIĆ & CB SINFONIJA
 
 
 PRIJEVOZNIK KAURIN
  
 
BD
4. prosinca 2021.
BD 1-2 MNK PLOČE
ŠSD Boško Božić Pepsi – Trnsko
 
 MNK PLOČE
 
5. prosinca 2021.
MNK PLOČE 1-3 SPORT ONE
Dom sportova
 
MNK PLOČE
 
 
 SPORT ONE
  
 
SPORT ONE
4. prosinca 2021.
SPORT ONE 1-0 DRIBBLING SPORTS BAR
Dom sportova
 
 SPORT ONE
  
 
DRIBBLING SPORTS BAR
 
 
 
 
 
PLAYBOX-MR. JACK
5. prosinca 2021.
PLAYBOX-MR. JACK 6-1 GM SESVETE
Dom sportova
 
 PLAYBOX-MR. JACK
 
11. prosinca 2021.
PLAYBOX-MR. JACK 4-0 FACKELMANN
Dom sportova
 
GM SESVETE
 
 
 PLAYBOX-MR. JACK
 
20. prosinca 2021.
PLAYBOX-MR. JACK 2-3 CORINTHIANS
Dom sportova
 
FACKELMANN
4. prosinca 2021.
FACKELMANN 2-1 G – TOČKA
ŠSD Boško Božić Pepsi – Trnsko
 
 FACKELMANN
  
 
G – TOČKA
 
 
 CORINTHIANS
 
22. prosinca 2021.
CORINTHIANS 0-6 KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
Dom sportova
 
MNK GOSPODARI SVJETLA
5. prosinca 2021.
MNK GOSPODARI SVJETLA 3-4 CORINTHIANS
Dom sportova
 
 CORINTHIANS
MERADOG
11. prosinca 2021.
CORINTHIANS 4-1 JOLO APARTMANI ZAGREB
SŠD Dubrava
4. prosinca 2021.
MERADOG 1-2 CORINTHIANS
ŠSD Boško Božić Pepsi – Trnsko
CORINTHIANS
 
CORINTHIANS
 CORINTHIANS
  
 
JOLO APARTMANI ZAGREB
5. prosinca 2021.
JOLO APARTMANI ZAGREB 2-1 CVITA FOOD
Dom sportova
 
 JOLO APARTMANI ZAGREB
CVITA FOOD 
28. studenoga 2021.
CVITA FOOD 2-1 NK VRAPČE LUNATICS
Dom sportova
CVITA FOOD
 
NK VRAPČE LUNATICS
 KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
  
 
OPG IVAN
4. prosinca 2021.
OPG IVAN 2-4 KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
Dom sportova
 
 KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
11. prosinca 2021.
KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT 2-1 4P MARKETINF
Dom sportova
28. studenoga 2021.
KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT 4-1 POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ B
ŠSD Boško Božić Pepsi – Trnsko
KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
 
POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ B
 KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
 
19. prosinca 2021.
KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT 2-1 TAHOGRAF
Dom sportova
 
ZABA
27. studenoga 2021.
ZABA 3-4 4P MARKETINF
Dom sportova
 
 4P MARKETINF
  
 
4P MARKETINF
 
 
 KERATERM CENTROPLINOMONT
  
 
ŠALATA
4. prosinca 2021.
ŠALATA 0-2 BUDAK
ŠSD Boško Božić Pepsi – Trnsko
 
 BUDAK
 
5. prosinca 2021.
BUDAK 0-3 TAHOGRAF
Dom sportova
 
BUDAK
 
 
 TAHOGRAF
  
 
TAHOGRAF
4. prosinca 2021.
TAHOGRAF 4-1 QUATTRO LEONES-DOMUS PLUS
ŠSD Boško Božić Pepsi – Trnsko
 
 TAHOGRAF
  
 
QUATTRO LEONES-DOMUS PLUS