Strijelci – GLAVNI TURNIR – KŠ 2019

PozicijaIgračKlubPogotciCrveni kartoniNastupaAuto goloviDvije minute
1Emir MUMINOVIĆMNK CLIO70400
2Roko TARLEMNK „SVETI ANTUN“ KORČULA60400
3Darko DUVNJAKPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ60400
4Nikola GOLENJAKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR60300
5Kristjan ČUJECCB DOBERMANN50600
6Vedran MATOŠEVIĆCVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ50500
7Josip COLARIĆRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA150500
8Mihael MLADENPRIGORSKI.HR/123 DESIGN50401
9Antun GROZDEKDJEČJI NOGOMET50400
10Darko JAGIĆCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA40400
11Mario JURČIĆCB TALIR PREČKO40200
12Josip SPAJIĆTUPEK AUTO40400
13Petar MARČEPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA40200
14Luka PERIĆBIBERON MARASKA40500
15Dario MARKIĆPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI40701
16Šime JAKUŠIĆHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ40200
17Antonio LUKIĆPRIJATELJI40400
18Marijan IMERIMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT40400
19Filip MERLINCB LABIRINT40200
20Mihovil PRGOMETCVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ40700
21Hrvoje PENAVACVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ40701
22Robert GRBIĆPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ30301
23Mateo TOPIĆTIM KABEL30100
24Marin PEJIĆCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM30300
25Ivan JURAĆCROATIA OSIGURANJE30300
26Mirko ROGOŠIĆPOLIKLINIKA RIBNJAK MC PLUS30400
27Petar BLAŽEVIĆSTELLA BAR30300
28Marko GRDIĆPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ30400
29Karlo STOJIĆNEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR30401
30Jure ĆAVARDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA30200
31Ernad MAŠIĆTUPEK AUTO30300
32Toni LEGČEVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA30300
33Tomislav IVANČIĆMIKRONIS30100
34Ivan ZEKIĆROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS30400
35Edi KUROLTTRUMM30300
36Luka DAVIDOVIĆPOLIKLINIKA RIBNJAK MC PLUS30400
37Filip PLUŠČECRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA130500
38Stjepan KRZNARCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM30300
39Mile PEHARKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ30400
40Petar PROGOVEČKIPEPSI OPOROVEC30300
41Duško MARTINACBIBERON MARASKA30701
42Robert MALNAROŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS30501
43Igor MOSTARLIĆCENTARLASER.HR – TEHNO CONCEPT30400
44Hrvoje TOKIĆPRIJATELJI30400
45Predrag RAJIĆGT IGRE30400
46Matija HUFD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL30300
47Tomislav KUNDIDHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE30301
48Luka PISAČIĆPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI30701
49David JURIĆMNK „SVETI ANTUN“ KORČULA30400
50Mihael ELDIĆMNK CLIO30400
51Dominik DRMIĆPLAYBOX30300
52Mislav KRIŠTODJEČJI NOGOMET30400
53Franjo MATKOVIĆTUPEK AUTO30500
54Mladen BURILOVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA30300
55Hrvoje PARLOVNK GAVRAN 200330300
56Sejad IBRIŠIMOVIĆMNK CLIO30300
57Mate TOMIĆPROPS STORE DONPROGRAM doo30300
58Tomislav LIBERKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR30300
59Jerko LEKOBIG BANG CAMMEO TEAM30100
60Stipe PINČIĆHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ20200
61Domagoj PEVECCROATIA OSIGURANJE20200
62Josip BREZOVECKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR20100
63Ivan ČOLIĆPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA20200
64Darko KUNŠTEKPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI20700
65Rok MORDEJCB DOBERMANN20601
66Alen DRUŽIJANIĆMNK PLOČE20300
67Marin TOMŠIĆCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM20200
68Toni JELAVIĆBIBERON MARASKA20500
69Vice BOŽIĆKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ20400
70Jakov GRCIĆCVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ20500
71Dominik PAVLEKMNK LOŠINJ20300
72Marko GAŠPARTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET20400
73Mirko HRKAČBIBERON MARASKA20800
74Tino ČIRJAKCENTARLASER.HR – TEHNO CONCEPT20400
75Marinko ŠAMIJABIBERON MARASKA20600
76Vojko PERVANTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET20500
77Toni TOLIĆROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS20200
78Neven ZONJIĆPOLIKLINIKA RIBNJAK MC PLUS20401
79Jerko MAJIĆPEPSI OPOROVEC20300
80Matija CERAJPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ21200
81Hrvoje IMPRIĆMNKI URIHO20100
82Željko ŠIMIĆD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL20300
83Ante DRAGOŠEVIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT20200
84Alen HERCEGKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR20300
85Aleksandar MUNJIZAGT IGRE20200
86Žiga JANŽEVIĆPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI20200
87Niko CESARECDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“20200
88Branislav SLUNJSKIOŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS20400
89Ivan SMOKŠALATA20200
90Ante SERDARUŠIĆSVADBENI SALON BAGUŠIĆ & GOODLIFE FITNESS20400
91Dragan JURANOVIĆARGENTUM20400
92Edis ČETIĆMNK CLIO20400
93Martin BOBEKCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA20400
94Josip KUNČIĆHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE20100
95Josip IŠTUKDJEČJI NOGOMET20400
96Emil HUSTIĆDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“20200
97Ante BABIĆTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET20200
98Bojan ČERKEZRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA120500
99Josip MOHAČCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM20301
100Marko TADIĆPRIJATELJI20400
101Adel EL-SALEHCB DOBERMANN20601
102Ivan ZIRDUMCB FARAON-BREZOVICA20200
103Marijan ŠUTOMNK PLOČE20200
104Dominik BRLETIĆSTOMATOLOŠKI CENTAR FLEGAR20200
105Antun PALIĆSPORTS BAR DRIBBLING AIR CASH20200
106Goran BOŠKOVIĆSTOLAC HERCEGOVINA20301
107Nikola SMOLČIĆD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL20300
108Roko BUKVIĆHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ20200
109Dario ŠESTIĆPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ20400
110Hrvoje MESECHERS POPOVEC20200
111Matija KOMLJENOVIĆARGENTUM20400
112Tomislav SKENDERCB FARAON-BREZOVICA20100
113Ivan PEKOKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ20500
114Muhamed ALGHULNEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR20400
115Nikola BRAJKOCOZY BAR20200
116Vlaho STANIŠIĆMNK „SVETI ANTUN“ KORČULA20400
117Renato RUMBAKCB DOBERMANN20600
118Matija MAJCENIĆASO PONOS KRAPINA20100
119David ŽEBECEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA20100
120Filip HODAKSTELLA BAR20300
121Marin MATOŠCROATIA OSIGURANJE20300
122Josip JURIĆTUPEK AUTO20500
123Jure COPIĆGRILL BAR PAULANER20200
124Dragan STANKOVIĆTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET20500
125Goran NOVAKOVIĆPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com20200
126Josip SUTONBIBERON MARASKA20700
127Dominik DRAGULJIĆCAFFE BAR STILL MNK KLUB 75 KOTORIBA21300
128Igor MIRKOVIĆGT IGRE20400
129Filip PETAKMNK BELICA BAT20200
130Vito GAGULIĆPLAYBOX20201
131Emir MULIĆMNK CLIO20400
132Josip BOŠKOVIĆSTOLAC HERCEGOVINA20300
133Vedran KNEŽEVIĆFAMILY PARK ZMAJČEK20200
134Domagoj KEREPČIĆNK BOTINEC OŽUJSKO20100
135Serafin PALIĆCROATIA OSIGURANJE20200
136Matej HORVATCB DOBERMANN20401
137Nikola BURIĆDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“20200
138Josip SLIŠKOVIĆRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA120510
139Matej BOŠNJAKRITZ CLUB20200
140Denis PRENKPALAJCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM20300
141Dejan SLUNJSKIKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR20300
142Karlo JOSIPOVIĆTRUMM20300
143Gašpar ŠAHINOVIĆZG UGOSTITELJI20200
144Kristijan ČEKOLPLAYBOX20100
145Matija TOLIĆDJEČJI NOGOMET20400
146Josip ĆORIĆPRIJATELJI20400
147Saša ZLATARHERS POPOVEC20200
148Antonio AZINOVIĆRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA120300
149Denis BURAZERHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE20300
150Nermin KAHVEDŽIĆTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET20100
151Ivan ČALUŠIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT20400
152Niko BREŠČAKOVIĆCAFFE BAR KOVA20300
153Josip BREZOVECKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR20200
154Mario RACBIG BANG CAMMEO TEAM20200
155Hrvoje TOPIĆPROPS STORE DONPROGRAM doo20300
156Vice GENDAHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ20200
157Jan NEČEMERPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI20200
158Jurica POLDRUGAČCAFFE BAR STILL MNK KLUB 75 KOTORIBA20401
159Luka JURIĆ-GRGIĆPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA20200
160Valentin JURIĆTUPEK AUTO20500
161Martin ŠUNDOVRITZ CLUB10200
162Darko MILANOVIĆGT IGRE10400
163Tin PRPIĆŠALATA10200
164Bojan BURSAĆPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com10200
165Miroslav MARTINOVIĆPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com10200
166Luka LUČIĆSVADBENI SALON BAGUŠIĆ & GOODLIFE FITNESS10100
167Marko VODOPIJAKCB MOBY DICK10100
168Kristijan ŠEČIĆNK GAVRAN 200310300
169Hrvoje VIDOVIĆDE VITO10100
170Moreno VAGAJAMNK FIUME10100
171Lorenzo MARŠANIĆMNK FIUME10100
172Niko POŽEGAPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA10200
173Matej BUBNJIĆKAB STUDIO10100
174Vedran GLASNOVIĆPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA10200
175Josip VIDAKHORMANN-GOBI MONT10100
176Karlo PETROVIĆNK BOTINEC OŽUJSKO10100
177Dario RIBIĆKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR10100
178Franko BILIĆBIBERON MARASKA10600
179Dražen KRANJČECGRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ10200
180Domagoj COLARIĆRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA110500
181Hrvoje RODIĆSVETA NEDELJA 210100
182Ivan PRENĐAHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ10200
183Arijan AČKARGRILL BAR PAULANER10200
184Almedin BUNDAVICAGT IGRE10400
185Samir KRASNIQIKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR10300
186Vinko CEROVECARGENTUM10300
187Davide DEKLEVARIVA RESTORAN TROŠT10100
188Željko TOMIĆTRUMM10300
189Alen KOVAČECOŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS10400
190Jakov GRCIĆCVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ10200
191Toni KOVAČEVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA10200
192Borna JALŽABETIĆBISTRO LAMPION10100
193Ivan MANDURIĆSVADBENI SALON BAGUŠIĆ & GOODLIFE FITNESS10500
194Ivan GALIĆD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL10310
195Mislav BALAŠKOCB TALIR PREČKO10200
196Ivan MILETIĆCB LABIRINT10200
197Filip VOJNOVIĆNEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR10400
198Šime KOVAČEVIĆMNK SAMBA10100
199Nikola GUDASIĆPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI10600
200Matija BOBEKCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA10400
201Matej ČIČKOVIĆNK JARUN MLADI10100
202Ante KRALJEVIĆMNK TRAVARI PLOČE10200
203Marko PERIĆCB DOBERMANN10600
204Filip ZRNČIĆLAST MINUTE RENT-A CAR10100
205Alen ROMIĆCROATIA OSIGURANJE10300
206Marko SUNEKPEPSI OPOROVEC10300
207Mislav ZADROLAST MINUTE RENT-A CAR10100
208Armin SELIMOVIĆMARIN PROMET10201
209Igor JUGOVIĆSPORTS BAR DRIBBLING AIR CASH10200
210Luka KAJINIĆPUBA INTERNAZIONALE10100
211Luka VRDOLJAKCAFFE BAR 4 KRALJA10100
212Antonio ŠEMPERCAFFE BAR KOVA10200
213Tomislav JAGIĆCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA10400
214Petar KALASMNKI URIHO10100
215Dean BANIĆVOLE GRADELE10100
216Danijel BERONJAROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS10400
217Josip BOŽIĆKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ10400
218Emir MILANOVIĆLIMOTEHNA I ZLATARNA NAJO10200
219Marko MLINARIĆGRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ10200
220Andrija FRANČINAVATROGASAC BREZOVA NBD10100
221Damir HRŽICACB TALIR PREČKO10200
222Vedran BALENPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com10200
223Filip TONIKOVIĆSPORTSKE NOVOSTI10100
224Robert KUHARIĆCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA10400
225Ivano ČEPOMNK „SVETI ANTUN“ KORČULA10300
226Emilko JANKOVIĆGT IGRE10401
227Ante MATANPROMOTION PLAY10100
228Matija PULEKCB LABIRINT10100
229Ivan VRKIĆCAFFE BAR STILL MNK KLUB 75 KOTORIBA10300
230Marko PAVLOVIĆNEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR10400
231Darko VUČIĆCENTRO KLUB SESVETE10100
232Igor CINDRIĆEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA10400
233Branimir BARBERIĆPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA10200
234Luka PEHARKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ10300
235Matevž SODIČPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI10200
236Tomislav BARBARIĆSPORTS BAR DRIBBLING AIR CASH10100
237Nikola LEŠKOVIĆBIO-VET10100
238Matija UREMOVIĆPLAYBOX10300
239Matija PAVLOVIĆPRIJATELJI10400
240Ivan Dominik KINČIĆSVETA NEDELJA 210100
241Deni HAJDAROVIĆNATURAVITA10300
242Adrian ZENKOAGROPROTEINKA10200
243Filip KOSMNK LOŠINJ10200
244Sabahudin PETAKLIMOTEHNA I ZLATARNA NAJO10100
245Nikola JENDRIŠRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA110501
246Tomislav KOPJARPEPSI OPOROVEC10300
247Toni BAŽDARIĆMNK SAMBA10210
248Krešimir KORDIĆKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ10100
249Jakov KURANJPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com10200
250Luka SUTONBIBERON MARASKA10400
251Leonard KUNTIĆMNKI URIHO10100
252Mario SESARPROPS STORE DONPROGRAM doo10200
253Ivan MAJIĆCVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ10600
254Luka GAISERCB LABIRINT10200
255Zvonimir GLAVANHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ10200
256Domagoj KOSMNK LOŠINJ10300
257Ivan TOMIĆMNK „SVETI ANTUN“ KORČULA10400
258Ćiril GUJAPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ10400
259Stipe MARIĆRITZ CLUB10100
260Nikola PRAHIĆKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR10200
261Andrej PANDUREVIĆPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI10700
262Sadžid FAZLIĆMARIN PROMET10200
263Nikola MATIJEVIĆGT IGRE10400
264Ivan BRADARIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10400
265Tomislav ĆIBARIĆZG UGOSTITELJI10200
266Ivan ŠEGOTACB BARUTANA MATE & PRIJATELJI10100
267Matej HERENTNATURAVITA10101
268Filip ČEPINCAFFE BAR “RIO”10100
269Maisaia KAKHABERGT IGRE10200
270Manuel MARČECMNK BELICA BAT10200
271Dario PENAVASVADBENI SALON BAGUŠIĆ & GOODLIFE FITNESS10500
272Karlo PAŠKALINHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE10300
273Matej KRALJEVIĆNATURAVITA10300
274Ante TOMIĆPROMOTION PLAY10100
275Mario BRLEČIĆMETROPOLIS FOTEX JUNAJTED10100
276Tomislav KRALJCB TALIR PREČKO10200
277Karlo ŠTEFANOVIĆMOST NEZAVISNIH LISTA10100
278Hrvoje ŽUVELAPOLIKLINIKA RIBNJAK MC PLUS10400
279Marko ŽUPANCENTAR ZA DIGITALIZACIJU10100
280Mario TOLIĆCB FARAON-BREZOVICA10300
281Karlo DAROJKOVIĆEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA10400
282Bruno PISKAČOŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS10500
283Luka PAVLIĆD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL10300
284Mateo RONČEVIĆMNK SAMBA10100
285Jure BOROVACCAFFE CLUB PLATINUM10100
286Fran VUKELIĆCB DOBERMANN10600
287Darko ĐAKOVIĆMALO DRUŠTVO FC10100
288Semir MUJKANOVIĆMARIN PROMET10200
289Antonio BOROŠARESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA110400
290Igor BATARILO-ĆERDIĆEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA10400
291Dino MATEZIĆŠRD OIV10100
292Roko JURACHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ10200
293Srđan IVANKOVIĆGT IGRE10400
294Blaženko KLARIĆGRILL BAR PAULANER10200
295Romano GORŠECB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM10300
296Luka NAKIĆCB MOBY DICK10100
297Kristijan KISELAPEPSI OPOROVEC10300
298Tihomir ŠOŠTARIĆSD REMETINEC10100
299David KOSTENNESSEE BAR B710100
300Ante STARČEVIĆNATURAVITA10300
301Josip BOŽINOVIĆCENTARLASER.HR – TEHNO CONCEPT10300
302Ivan KAMENICKIAGROPROTEINKA10200
303Viktor ŠPIŠIĆNIKŠIĆ AUTOMOBILI-CVJEĆARNICA LAMPAŠ10100
304Hrvoje ŠIKIĆSTOMATOLOŠKI CENTAR FLEGAR10200
305Mario LONČARCAFFE BAR LULA OŽUJSKO ČANAK10100
306Vinko PUŠIĆNATURAVITA10300
307Tomislav HARMICARSD REMETINEC10100
308Josip JURLINAPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI10300
309Dino PRIMORACMNK PLOČE10300
310Denis BOŠNJAKRIVA RESTORAN TROŠT10100
311Nikola BOBEKCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA10400
312Mirnes SALIHOVIĆMARIN PROMET10100
313Marijo ALADŽIĆCB DOBERMANN10500
314Marko ŠVAGELJPRIGORSKI.HR/123 DESIGN10400
315Lazar GLASNOVIĆCENTROPLINOMONT-KERATERM10100
316Stjepan OŠTREKOŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS10500
317Kristijan JERBIĆRITZ CLUB10200
318Andrej LOVREČEKKIF10100
319Mario PAVELICAFFE BAR STILL MNK KLUB 75 KOTORIBA10400
320Ivan ARARMNK TRAVARI PLOČE10200
321Josip Juraj PAJVOTCB TALIR PREČKO10200
322Mihovil GELJIĆFRIGO PLUS RESTORAN BOUTIQUE10201
323Tomislav BEVANDAKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ10300
324Luka PAVKOVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA10201
325Dominik ZEKONEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR10400
326Matija ČAKARUNSTELLA BAR10300
327Marin KRAJNOVIĆARGENTUM10300
328Jurica ETEROVIĆBROČ10100
329Josip GUSKOVIĆTUPEK AUTO10500
330Marko NIKOLIĆPROPS STORE DONPROGRAM doo10100
331Tomislav MARJANOVIĆRED CROSS ALL STAR10100
332Ivica CRNOGORACMAXPER CARS10100
333Luka JUDNIĆMETEORA PRODUKCIJA10100
334Luka GRGIĆPROPS STORE DONPROGRAM doo10300
335Marko GALIOTMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10100
336Domagoj SKELINHORMANN-GOBI MONT10100
337Filip DUKANOVIĆPIZZERIA VIVA10100
338Ante POKRAJČIĆROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS10400
339Tomaž KOŽARBODY FIT TRBOVLJE10100
340Goran MLIKOTAŠRD OIV10100
341Ivan GOTOVACCENTARLASER.HR – TEHNO CONCEPT10300
342Niko RAKHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE10300
343Ivan ABRAMOVIĆCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM10300
344Martin BAŠIĆMNK GOLI VRH11100
345Dino ŠKARICATENNESSEE BAR B710200
346Luka MODRIĆOŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS10500
347Pero BRAČEVIĆSPORTSKO DRUŠTVO ĐURMANEC10100
348Tomislav SKENDERŠPANSKO OŽUJSKO10100
349Josip KREŠIĆCOZY BAR10200
350Mihael KRALJGRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ10200
351Tomislav MARTINACD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL10300
352Martin STOJČEVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA10301
353Dragan VACLAVEKNATURAVITA10301
354Marko VURAIĆROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS10400
355Marko FRUKZAGORJE INTERNATIONAL10100
356Ante MUSULINMNK TRAVARI PLOČE10100
357Ante IVANČIĆFRIGO PLUS RESTORAN BOUTIQUE10200
358Luka TOŠPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ10400
359Semir DEMIROVIĆMNK CLIO10400
360Roko KUNTIĆAUTORAD INFO10100
361Matija DREMPETIĆBIO-VET10100
362Petar JEŽIĆPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ10400
363Nikola GATARIĆPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI10701
364Martin MUSULINMNK PLOČE10300
365Dejan KOLARDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“10200
366Josip ŠČRBECTIM KABEL10100
367Senad BAJRIĆEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA10200
368Marko SMOLECSTOMATOLOŠKI CENTAR FLEGAR10200
369Boško NOVAKOVIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10300
370Božidar KARAMATIĆBIG BANG CAMMEO TEAM10200
371Mate CRNČEVIĆTIM KABEL10100
372Dominik STIPIĆTENNESSEE BAR B710200
373Marko RAČIČPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI10200
374Nikola PERKOVIĆBIBERON MARASKA10500
375Bruno JAKOVLJEVIĆCENTARLASER.HR – TEHNO CONCEPT10400
376Kristijan GRBEŠACVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ10500
377Miha BARBIČPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI10200
378Martin ŠKODAHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ10200
379Karlo DEAKEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA10400
380Jakov DRAČIĆCAFFE BAR BULL10101
381Hrvoje MLINARIĆRITZ CLUB10200
382Renato BUZOVCENTARLASER.HR – TEHNO CONCEPT10200
383Ivan ČULINPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA10200
384Vinko JURKOVIĆHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE10100
385Nikola MOROCENTARLASER.HR – TEHNO CONCEPT10300
386Stipan RIMACGARDEN BAR AUTOŠKOLA SVETICE10100
387Matej JUKIĆTENNESSEE BAR B710200
388Danijel DEKANIĆPLAYBOX10300
389Antonio ČUJIĆNK GAVRAN 200310210
390Karlo BAKSAFAMILY PARK ZMAJČEK10200
391Filip VAJDOVČIĆDJEČJI NOGOMET10300
392Luka KANTOLIĆGRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ10200
393Dragan ČAVLINATUPEK AUTO10400
394Marin ROGULJIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10400
395Herdi PRENGATIM KABEL10100
396Karlo KASABAŠIĆPLAYBOX10300
397Petar BARABANMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10300
398Fran MATIĆKIF10101
399Patrik PASARIČEKDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“10200
400Boris BANIČEKNIKŠIĆ AUTOMOBILI-CVJEĆARNICA LAMPAŠ10200
401Tihomir NOVAKBIBERON MARASKA10500
402Marko RAGUŽSTOLAC HERCEGOVINA10300
403Miloš GVOZDENACMALO DRUŠTVO FC10100
404Luka SVETIĆFRANKO I PRIJATELJI10200
405Antonio BULJATFRANKO I PRIJATELJI10200
406Saša TRESKARFAMILY PARK ZMAJČEK10200
407Filip FILIPOVIĆMIKRONIS10100
408Mijo BATARILO-ĆERDIĆEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA10400
409Josip BELJANRITZ CLUB10200
PozicijaIgračKlubPogotciCrveni kartoniNastupaAuto goloviDvije minute