Strijelci – GLAVNI TURNIR – KŠ 2019

PozicijaIgračKlubPogotciCrveni kartoniNastupaAuto goloviDvije minute
1Nikola GOLENJAKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR60300
2Roko TARLEMNK „SVETI ANTUN“50200
3Josip COLARIĆRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA150200
4Darko JAGIĆCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA40300
5Mario JURČIĆCB TALIR PREČKO40200
6Petar MARČEPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA40200
7Antonio LUKIĆPRIJATELJI40200
8Šime JAKUŠIĆHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ40200
9Filip MERLINCB LABIRINT40200
10Mateo TOPIĆTIM KABEL30100
11Ivan JURAĆCROATIA OSIGURANJE30300
12Mirko ROGOŠIĆPOLIKLINIKA RIBNJAK MC PLUS30200
13Marin PEJIĆCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM30300
14Jure ĆAVARDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA30100
15Tomislav IVANČIĆMIKRONIS30100
16Toni LEGČEVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA30200
17Stjepan KRZNARCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM30300
18Josip SPAJIĆTUPEK AUTO30100
19Hrvoje TOKIĆPRIJATELJI30200
20Tomislav KUNDIDHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE30301
21Emir MUMINOVIĆMNK CLIO30100
22Matija HUFD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL30200
23Darko DUVNJAKPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ30100
24Mihael ELDIĆMNK CLIO30100
25Dominik DRMIĆPLAYBOX30200
26Mladen BURILOVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA30200
27Tomislav LIBERKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR30300
28Stipe PINČIĆHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ20200
29Josip BREZOVECKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR20100
30Domagoj PEVECCROATIA OSIGURANJE20200
31Ivan ČOLIĆPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA20200
32Marin TOMŠIĆCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM20200
33Alen DRUŽIJANIĆMNK PLOČE20300
34Dominik PAVLEKMNK LOŠINJ20200
35Tino ČIRJAKCENTARLASER.HR – ANTUNOVIĆ GROUP20100
36Hrvoje IMPRIĆMNKI URIHO20100
37Marko GAŠPARTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET20200
38Neven ZONJIĆPOLIKLINIKA RIBNJAK MC PLUS20201
39Jerko MAJIĆPEPSI OPOROVEC20200
40Petar BLAŽEVIĆSTELLA BAR20200
41Antonijo TOLIĆROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS20100
42Matija CERAJPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ20100
43Alen HERCEGKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR20300
44Ivan SMOKŠALATA20200
45Ante DRAGOŠEVIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT20100
46Niko CESARECDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“20100
47Žiga JANŽEVIĆPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI20200
48Ivan ZIRDUMCB FARAON-BREZOVICA20100
49Emil HUSTIĆDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“20100
50Ivan ZEKIĆROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS20300
51Luka DAVIDOVIĆPOLIKLINIKA RIBNJAK MC PLUS20200
52Ante BABIĆTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET20200
53Josip KUNČIĆHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE20100
54Ante SERDARUŠIĆSVADBENI SALON BAGUŠIĆ & GOODLIFE FITNESS20200
55Martin BOBEKCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA20300
56Josip MOHAČCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM20301
57Edi KUROLTTRUMM20100
58Marko TADIĆPRIJATELJI20200
59Petar PROGOVEČKIPEPSI OPOROVEC20200
60Dario ŠESTIĆPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ20100
61Marijan ŠUTOMNK PLOČE20200
62Roko BUKVIĆHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ20200
63Filip PLUŠČECRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA120200
64Hrvoje MESECHERS POPOVEC20100
65Dominik BRLETIĆSTOMATOLOŠKI CENTAR FLEGAR20200
66Robert MALNAROŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS20200
67Tomislav SKENDERCB FARAON-BREZOVICA20100
68Vlaho STANIŠIĆMNK „SVETI ANTUN“20200
69Goran NOVAKOVIĆPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com20200
70Filip HODAKSTELLA BAR20200
71Predrag RAJIĆGT IGRE20200
72Marin MATOŠCROATIA OSIGURANJE20300
73David ŽEBECEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA20100
74Matija MAJCENIĆASO PONOS KRAPINA20100
75Jure COPIĆGRILL BAR PAULANER20100
76Josip BOŠKOVIĆSTOLAC HERCEGOVINA20100
77Dominik DRAGULJIĆCAFFE BAR STILL MNK KLUB 75 KOTORIBA21200
78Luka PISAČIĆPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI20100
79Domagoj KEREPČIĆNK BOTINEC OŽUJSKO20100
80Serafin PALIĆCROATIA OSIGURANJE20200
81Filip PETAKMNK BELICA BAT20200
82David JURIĆMNK „SVETI ANTUN“20200
83Mihael MLADENPRIGORSKI.HR/123 DESIGN20201
84Nikola BURIĆDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“20100
85Denis PRENKPALAJCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM20300
86Franjo MATKOVIĆTUPEK AUTO20200
87Matej BOŠNJAKRITZ CLUB20100
88Gašpar ŠAHINOVIĆZG UGOSTITELJI20100
89Dejan SLUNJSKIKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR20300
90Hrvoje PARLOVNK GAVRAN 200320200
91Karlo JOSIPOVIĆTRUMM20100
92Sejad IBRIŠIMOVIĆMNK CLIO20100
93Kristijan ČEKOLPLAYBOX20100
94Josip ĆORIĆPRIJATELJI20200
95Denis BURAZERHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE20300
96Marijan IMERIMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT20200
97Karlo STOJIĆNEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR20200
98Niko BREŠČAKOVIĆCAFFE BAR KOVA20300
99Josip BREZOVECKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR20200
100Vice GENDAHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ20200
101Jan NEČEMERPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI20200
102Luka JURIĆ-GRGIĆPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA20200
103Miroslav MARTINOVIĆPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com10200
104Tin PRPIĆŠALATA10200
105Niko POŽEGAPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA10200
106Hrvoje VIDOVIĆDE VITO10100
107Bojan BURSAĆPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com10200
108Darko MILANOVIĆGT IGRE10200
109Kristijan ŠEČIĆNK GAVRAN 200310200
110Vedran GLASNOVIĆPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA10200
111Moreno VAGAJAMNK FIUME10100
112Lorenzo MARŠANIĆMNK FIUME10100
113Matej BUBNJIĆKAB STUDIO10100
114Karlo PETROVIĆNK BOTINEC OŽUJSKO10100
115Josip VIDAKHORMANN-GOBI MONT10100
116Dario RIBIĆKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR10100
117Marko VODOPIJAKCB MOBY DICK10100
118Martin ŠUNDOVRITZ CLUB10100
119Almedin BUNDAVICAGT IGRE10200
120Ivan PRENĐAHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ10200
121Hrvoje TOPIĆPROPS STORE DONPROGRAM doo10100
122Hrvoje RODIĆSVETA NEDELJA 210100
123Arijan AČKARGRILL BAR PAULANER10100
124Samir KRASNIQIKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR10300
125Domagoj COLARIĆRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA110200
126Davide DEKLEVARIVA RESTORAN TROŠT10100
127Toni KOVAČEVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA10100
128Alen KOVAČECOŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS10100
129Borna JALŽABETIĆBISTRO LAMPION10100
130Vice BOŽIĆKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ10200
131Ivan MILETIĆCB LABIRINT10200
132Ivan GALIĆD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL10210
133Mislav BALAŠKOCB TALIR PREČKO10200
134Matija BOBEKCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA10300
135Ivan MANDURIĆSVADBENI SALON BAGUŠIĆ & GOODLIFE FITNESS10200
136Matej ČIČKOVIĆNK JARUN MLADI10100
137Filip ZRNČIĆLAST MINUTE RENT-A CAR10100
138Alen ROMIĆCROATIA OSIGURANJE10300
139Marko SUNEKPEPSI OPOROVEC10200
140Šime KOVAČEVIĆMNK SAMBA10100
141Jakov GRCIĆCVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ10100
142Petar KALASMNKI URIHO10100
143Armin SELIMOVIĆMARIN PROMET10101
144Igor JUGOVIĆSPORTS BAR DRIBBLING AIR CASH10100
145Luka KAJINIĆPUBA INTERNAZIONALE10100
146Danijel BERONJAROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS10300
147Tomislav JAGIĆCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA10300
148Antonio ŠEMPERCAFFE BAR KOVA10200
149Dean BANIĆVOLE GRADELE10100
150Josip BOŽIĆKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ10200
151Mislav ZADROLAST MINUTE RENT-A CAR10100
152Luka VRDOLJAKCAFFE BAR 4 KRALJA10100
153Željko ŠIMIĆD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL10200
154Filip TONIKOVIĆSPORTSKE NOVOSTI10100
155Andrija FRANČINAVATROGASAC BREZOVA NBD10100
156Matija PULEKCB LABIRINT10100
157Darko VUČIĆCENTRO KLUB SESVETE10100
158Vedran BALENPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com10200
159Ivano ČEPOMNK „SVETI ANTUN“10100
160Branimir BARBERIĆPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA10200
161Ante MATANPROMOTION PLAY10100
162Matevž SODIČPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI10200
163Emilko JANKOVIĆGT IGRE10201
164Robert KUHARIĆCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA10300
165Damir HRŽICACB TALIR PREČKO10200
166Ivan VRKIĆCAFFE BAR STILL MNK KLUB 75 KOTORIBA10100
167Nikola LEŠKOVIĆBIO-VET10100
168Nikola JENDRIŠRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA110200
169Filip KOSMNK LOŠINJ10100
170Tomislav KOPJARPEPSI OPOROVEC10200
171Marko GRDIĆPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ10100
172Branislav SLUNJSKIOŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS10100
173Ivan Dominik KINČIĆSVETA NEDELJA 210100
174Vojko PERVANTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET10200
175Adrian ZENKOAGROPROTEINKA10100
176Toni BAŽDARIĆMNK SAMBA10210
177Jakov KURANJPELMEN – ZGnogomet.com10200
178Matija UREMOVIĆPLAYBOX10200
179Domagoj KOSMNK LOŠINJ10200
180Zvonimir GLAVANHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ10200
181Nikola MATIJEVIĆGT IGRE10200
182Dragan JURANOVIĆARGENTUM10100
183Josip IŠTUKDJEČJI NOGOMET10100
184Adel EL-SALEHCB DOBERMANN10100
185Sadžid FAZLIĆMARIN PROMET10100
186Ivan TOMIĆMNK „SVETI ANTUN“10200
187Tomislav ĆIBARIĆZG UGOSTITELJI10100
188Edis ČETIĆMNK CLIO10100
189Stipe MARIĆRITZ CLUB10100
190Leonard KUNTIĆMNKI URIHO10100
191Ivan BRADARIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10200
192Nikola PRAHIĆKHALA RESTAURANT & BAR10200
193Luka GAISERCB LABIRINT10200
194Ivan ŠEGOTACB BARUTANA MATE & PRIJATELJI10100
195Filip ČEPINCAFFE BAR “RIO”10100
196Ante TOMIĆPROMOTION PLAY10100
197Antun PALIĆSPORTS BAR DRIBBLING AIR CASH10100
198Fran VUKELIĆCB DOBERMANN10100
199Mario TOLIĆCB FARAON-BREZOVICA10200
200Bruno PISKAČOŠTREK GRADNJA I HUDEK TRGOTRANS10200
201Tomislav KRALJCB TALIR PREČKO10200
202Manuel MARČECMNK BELICA BAT10200
203Mario PAVELICAFFE BAR STILL MNK KLUB 75 KOTORIBA10200
204Matej KRALJEVIĆNATURAVITA10100
205Karlo PAŠKALINHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE10300
206Luka PAVLIĆD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL10200
207Darko ĐAKOVIĆMALO DRUŠTVO FC10100
208Jure BOROVACCAFFE CLUB PLATINUM10100
209Maisaia KAKHABERGT IGRE10200
210Mateo RONČEVIĆMNK SAMBA10100
211Nikola SMOLČIĆD.C. GRZELA-FUTURA DENTAL10200
212Karlo ŠTEFANOVIĆMOST NEZAVISNIH LISTA10100
213Marko ŽUPANCENTAR ZA DIGITALIZACIJU10100
214Mario BRLEČIĆMETROPOLIS FOTEX JUNAJTED10100
215Romano GORŠECB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM10300
216Dino MATEZIĆŠRD OIV10100
217Blaženko KLARIĆGRILL BAR PAULANER10100
218Roko JURACHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ10200
219Matija KOMLJENOVIĆARGENTUM10100
220Luka NAKIĆCB MOBY DICK10100
221Igor BATARILO-ĆERDIĆEUROLIMBUS MATAN promet-MNK SASINA10100
222Dario MARKIĆPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI10100
223Antonio BOROŠARESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA110100
224Tihomir ŠOŠTARIĆSD REMETINEC10100
225Nikola BRAJKOCOZY BAR10100
226Kristijan KISELAPEPSI OPOROVEC10200
227Ivan PEKOKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ10200
228David KOSTENNESSEE BAR B710100
229Muhamed ALGHULNEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR10200
230Srđan IVANKOVIĆGT IGRE10200
231Josip Juraj PAJVOTCB TALIR PREČKO10200
232Nikola BOBEKCENTAR ŠKUDAR I TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA10300
233Dino PRIMORACMNK PLOČE10300
234Mihovil GELJIĆFRIGO PLUS RESTORAN BOUTIQUE10101
235Ivan KAMENICKIAGROPROTEINKA10100
236Mario LONČARCAFFE BAR LULA OŽUJSKO ČANAK10100
237Vinko PUŠIĆNATURAVITA10100
238Tomislav HARMICARSD REMETINEC10100
239Andrej LOVREČEKKIF10100
240Denis BOŠNJAKRIVA RESTORAN TROŠT10100
241Dragan STANKOVIĆTISKARA KERSCHOFFSET10200
242Dominik ZEKONEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR10200
243Viktor ŠPIŠIĆNIKŠIĆ AUTOMOBILI-CVJEĆARNICA LAMPAŠ10100
244Ivan ARARMNK TRAVARI PLOČE10100
245Lazar GLASNOVIĆCENTROPLINOMONT-KERATERM10100
246Josip JURIĆTUPEK AUTO10200
247Hrvoje ŠIKIĆSTOMATOLOŠKI CENTAR FLEGAR10200
248Tomislav BEVANDAKREŠIMIR – KETA BANDIĆ10200
249Tomislav MARJANOVIĆRED CROSS ALL STAR10100
250Marko NIKOLIĆPROPS STORE DONPROGRAM doo10100
251Martin BAŠIĆMNK GOLI VRH11100
252Marko ŠVAGELJPRIGORSKI.HR/123 DESIGN10200
253Igor MIRKOVIĆGT IGRE10200
254Ante POKRAJČIĆROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS10300
255Ivan GOTOVACCENTARLASER.HR – ANTUNOVIĆ GROUP10100
256Goran MLIKOTAŠRD OIV10100
257Josip GUSKOVIĆTUPEK AUTO10200
258Matija ČAKARUNSTELLA BAR10200
259Luka JUDNIĆMETEORA PRODUKCIJA10100
260Tomaž KOŽARBODY FIT TRBOVLJE10100
261Ivan ABRAMOVIĆCB FLASH-ZAGREBPROKROM10300
262Niko RAKHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE10300
263Filip DUKANOVIĆPIZZERIA VIVA10100
264Vedran KNEŽEVIĆFAMILY PARK ZMAJČEK10100
265Vito GAGULIĆPLAYBOX10101
266Domagoj SKELINHORMANN-GOBI MONT10100
267Jurica ETEROVIĆBROČ10100
268Emir MULIĆMNK CLIO10100
269Ivica CRNOGORACMAXPER CARS10100
270Pero BRAČEVIĆSPORTSKO DRUŠTVO ĐURMANEC10100
271Dino ŠKARICATENNESSEE BAR B710200
272Mislav KRIŠTODJEČJI NOGOMET10100
273Josip KREŠIĆCOZY BAR10100
274Tomislav SKENDERŠPANSKO OŽUJSKO10100
275Martin STOJČEVIĆDARIO PROMET & PORTA ADRIATICA10201
276Mihael KRALJGRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ10100
277Ante MUSULINMNK TRAVARI PLOČE10100
278Josip SLIŠKOVIĆRESTORAN DIONIZ – CBA110200
279Marko FRUKZAGORJE INTERNATIONAL10100
280Semir DEMIROVIĆMNK CLIO10100
281Marko VURAIĆROST ŠPORT – FRIZERSKI SALON BEKS10300
282Antun GROZDEKDJEČJI NOGOMET10100
283Luka TOŠPIMONT ZAGREB-STAKLO MATIĆ10100
284Martin MUSULINMNK PLOČE10300
285Roko KUNTIĆAUTORAD INFO10100
286Matija DREMPETIĆBIO-VET10100
287Nikola GATARIĆPIZZERIA STARI ZAGREB-BORONGAJ LUGOVI10100
288Dejan KOLARDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“10100
289Mate CRNČEVIĆTIM KABEL10100
290Matija TOLIĆDJEČJI NOGOMET10100
291Marko RAČIČPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI10200
292Dominik STIPIĆTENNESSEE BAR B710200
293Boško NOVAKOVIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10200
294Marko SMOLECSTOMATOLOŠKI CENTAR FLEGAR10200
295Emir MILANOVIĆLIMOTEHNA I ZLATARNA NAJO10100
296Bruno JAKOVLJEVIĆCENTARLASER.HR – ANTUNOVIĆ GROUP10100
297Miha BARBIČPIVOVARNA RESSEL SELO LJUBAVI10200
298Hrvoje MLINARIĆRITZ CLUB10100
299Saša ZLATARHERS POPOVEC10100
300Jakov DRAČIĆCAFFE BAR BULL10101
301Martin ŠKODAHUMANITARNA UDRUGA ANTONIO JURJEVIĆ10200
302Ivan ČULINPATNJE MLADOG FILIPA10200
303Vinko JURKOVIĆHMNK MALI JAPAN RAŽINE10100
304Mihovil PRGOMETCVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ10100
305Stipan RIMACGARDEN BAR AUTOŠKOLA SVETICE10100
306Matej JUKIĆTENNESSEE BAR B710200
307Karlo BAKSAFAMILY PARK ZMAJČEK10100
308Danijel DEKANIĆPLAYBOX10200
309Ivan ČALUŠIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10200
310Antonio ČUJIĆNK GAVRAN 200310110
311Filip VOJNOVIĆNEO LOGISTICS&FRANKOS BAR10200
312Hrvoje PENAVACVJETNO POLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ10100
313Luka KANTOLIĆGRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ10100
314Dragan ČAVLINATUPEK AUTO10200
315Marin ROGULJIĆMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10200
316Herdi PRENGATIM KABEL10100
317Karlo KASABAŠIĆPLAYBOX10200
318Petar BARABANMNK SVETI JOSIP DUGI RAT JAKO SPORT10100
319Fran MATIĆKIF10101
320Patrik PASARIČEKDIMNJAČARSTVO „SOPOT“10100
321Boris BANIČEKNIKŠIĆ AUTOMOBILI-CVJEĆARNICA LAMPAŠ10200
322Miloš GVOZDENACMALO DRUŠTVO FC10100
323Valentin JURIĆTUPEK AUTO10200
324Filip FILIPOVIĆMIKRONIS10100
325Saša TRESKARFAMILY PARK ZMAJČEK10100
326Josip BELJANRITZ CLUB10100
PozicijaIgračKlubPogotciCrveni kartoniNastupaAuto goloviDvije minute